Brands
 
Share This Web
| More
 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
Cisco 10GBase-ER SFP+ SFP-10G-ER
$1,399.00  
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GLC-SX-MM
$25.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP GLC-LH-SM
$35.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP GLC-T
$45.00  
Cisco 1000Base-SX GBIC WS-G5484
$25.00  
Cisco 10GBase-SR 300M X2 X2-10GB-SR
$299.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
 
Featured
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR
$399.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ SFP-10G-SR
$175.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
3Com 10GBase-SR XENPAK 3CXENPAK94
$399.00  
Cisco 10GBase-SR XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-SR
$299.00  
Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP XFP-10G-MM-SR
$299.00  
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 1M SFP-H10GB-CU1M
$49.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
 

XFP Transceivers

XFP Transceivers

SFPlus Transceiver is a leading supplier of XFP transceivers. We have a large selection of XFP transceivers in stock and can ship the XFP transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our XFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our XFP transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

3Com XFP
3Com XFP
Allied Telesis XFP
Allied Telesis XFP
Cisco XFP
Cisco XFP
D-Link XFP
D-Link XFP
Dell XFP
Dell XFP
Enterasys XFP
Enterasys XFP
Extreme XFP
Extreme XFP
Foundry XFP
Foundry XFP
H3C XFP
H3C XFP
Huawei XFP
Huawei XFP
Juniper XFP
Juniper XFP
Netgear XFP
Netgear XFP
Nortel XFP
Nortel XFP
SMC XFP
SMC XFP
ZTE XFP
ZTE XFP
Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP $299.00
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco 10GBase-LR XFP $399.00
XFP-10GER-OC192IR Cisco 10GBase-ER XFP $1,299.00
XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ Cisco 10GBase-ER XFP $1,599.00
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Cisco 10GBase-ZR XFP $1,995.00
3CXFP94 3Com 10GBase-SR XFP $299.00
3CXFP92 3Com 10GBase-LR XFP $399.00
3CXFP96 3Com 10GBase-ER XFP $999.00
AT-XPSR Allied Telesis 10GBase-SR XFP $299.00
AT-XPLR Allied Telesis 10GBase-LR XFP $399.00
AT-XPER40 Allied Telesis 10GBase-ER 40KM XFP $999.00
AT-XPZR80 Allied Telesis 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $1,999.00
XFP-10GB-SR Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP $299.00
XFP-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBase-LR XFP $399.00
XFP-10GB-ER Cisco 10GBase-ER XFP $999.00
XFP-10GB-ZR Cisco 10GBase-ZR XFP $1,999.00
CWDM-XFP-1471 Cisco 10GBase-CWDM XFP $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1491 Cisco 10GBase-CWDM XFP $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1511 Cisco 10GBase-CWDM XFP $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1531 Cisco 10GBase-CWDM XFP $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1551 Cisco 10GBase-CWDM XFP $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1571 Cisco 10GBase-CWDM XFP $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1591 Cisco 10GBase-CWDM XFP $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1611 Cisco 10GBase-CWDM XFP $1,899.00
CWDM-XFP-1471-80KM Cisco 10GBase-CWDM 80KM XFP $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1491-80KM Cisco 10GBase-CWDM 80KM XFP $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM Cisco 10GBase-CWDM 80KM XFP $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM Cisco 10GBase-CWDM 80KM XFP $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM Cisco 10GBase-CWDM 80KM XFP $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM Cisco 10GBase-CWDM 80KM XFP $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM Cisco 10GBase-CWDM 80KM XFP $2,495.00
CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM Cisco 10GBase-CWDM 80KM XFP $2,495.00
DEM-421XT D-Link 10GBase-SR XFP $399.00
DEM-422XT D-Link 10GBase-LR XFP $499.00
320-5164 Dell 10GBase-SR XFP $299.00
409-10007 Dell 10GBase-LR 10KM XFP $499.00
10GBase-SR-XFP Enterasys 10GBase-SR XFP $235.00
10GBase-LR-XFP Enterasys 10GBase-LR 10KM XFP $399.00
10GBase-ER-XFP Enterasys 10GBase-ER 40KM XFP $1,599.00
10121 Extreme 10GBASE-SR 850nm XFP $299.00
10122 Extreme 10GBASE-LR 1310nm XFP $399.00
10124 Extreme 10GBASE-ER XFP $999.00
10125 Extreme 10GBASE-ZR XFP $1,999.00
10G-XFP-SR Foundry 10GBase-SR 850nm XFP $299.00
10G-XFP-LR Foundry 10GBase-LR 1310nm XFP $399.00
10G-XFP-ER Foundry 10GBase-ER 40KM XFP $999.00
10G-XFP-ZR Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $1,999.00
OC192-XFP-SR1 Foundry 10GBase-SR 2KM XFP $399.00
OC192-XFP-IR2 Foundry 10GBase-IR 40KM XFP $999.00
OC192-XFP-LR2 Foundry 10GBase-LR 80KM XFP $1,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $1,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-94 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61 Foundry 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $2,999.00
XFP-SX-MM850-H H3C 10GBase-SR 850nm XFP $299.00
XFP-LX-SM1310-H H3C 10GBase-LR 10KM XFP $399.00
XFP-LH40-SM1550-H H3C 10GBase-ER 40KM XFP $999.00
XFP-LH80-SM1550 H3C 10GBase-ER 80KM XFP $1,999.00
XFP-SX-MM850 Huawei 10GBase-SR 850nm XFP $299.00
XFP-LX-SM1310 Huawei 10GBase-LR 10KM XFP $499.00
XFP-LH40-SM1550 Huawei 10GBASE-ER/EW XFP $999.00
0231A438 Huawei 10GBase-LR XFP $499.00
0231A72X Huawei 10GBase-ER XFP $999.00
0231A41G Huawei 10GBase-ZR XFP $1,999.00
XFP-10G-S Juniper 10GBase-SR 300M XFP $369.00
EX-XFP-10GE-SR Juniper 10GBase-SR 300M XFP $369.00
EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR 10KM XFP $499.00
EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper 10GBase-ER 40KM XFP $1,399.00
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Juniper 10GBase SR1 XFP $399.00
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Juniper 10GBase IR2 XFP $1,399.00
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Juniper 10GBase LR2 XFP $1,999.00
AXM751 Netgear 10GBase-SR XFP $299.00
AXM752 Netgear 10GBase-LR XFP $399.00
AA1403001-E5 Nortel 10GBBase-SR XFP $299.00
AA1403005-E5 Nortel 10GBBase-LR XFP $499.00
AA1403003-E5 Nortel 10GBase-ER 40KM XFP $999.00
AA1403006-E5 Nortel 10GBase-ZR 80KM XFP $1,999.00
SMC10GXFP-SR SMC 10GBase-SR XFP $299.00
SMC10GXFP-LR SMC 10GBase-LR XFP $399.00
XFP-10GE-M ZTE 10GE XFP $299.00
XFP-10GE-S10K ZTE 10GBase-LR 10KM XFP $399.00
XFP-10GE-S40K ZTE 10GBase-LR 40KM XFP $999.00