Brands
 
Share This Web
| More
 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
Cisco 10GBase-ER SFP+ SFP-10G-ER
$1,399.00  
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GLC-SX-MM
$25.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP GLC-LH-SM
$35.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP GLC-T
$45.00  
Cisco 1000Base-SX GBIC WS-G5484
$25.00  
Cisco 10GBase-SR 300M X2 X2-10GB-SR
$299.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
 
Featured
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR
$399.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ SFP-10G-SR
$175.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
3Com 10GBase-SR XENPAK 3CXENPAK94
$399.00  
Cisco 10GBase-SR XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-SR
$299.00  
Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP XFP-10G-MM-SR
$299.00  
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 1M SFP-H10GB-CU1M
$49.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
 

X2-10GB-SR

X2-10GB-SR
Click to enlarge
Price: $299.00
Availability: In Stock
Model: X2-10GB-SR
Compatible Brand Cisco Compatible
Average Rating: 5 out of 5 Stars!
Warranty: Lifetime
Leadtime: Usually in 2 days

General Information

  • Product Number: X2-10GB-SR
  • Product Name: Cisco 10GBase-SR 300M X2
  • Manufacturer: SFPlus Transceiver
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Device Type: Transceiver module

Technical Specifications

  • Product Type: X2
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Datarange: 300m
  • Connector Type: SC Duplex
  • Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Labeling

  • SFPlus Labels
  • Generic Labels
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • No Labels

Packaging

  • Blister
  • Retail Box with SFPlus Brand
  • Retail Box without any Brand

Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Directly.

SFPlus Transceiver is a leading manufacturer & supplier of X2-10GB-SR transceivers. We have a large quantity of X2-10GB-SR transceivers in stock and can ship the X2-10GB-SR transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our X2-10GB-SR transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the X2-10GB-SR transceivers to work in your system and all of our X2-10GB-SR transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

If you have questions about X2-10GB-SR, please feel free to contact us.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
SFPlus Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Write Review
Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:

There are no additional images for this product.