Share This Web
| More
Shopping Cart
0 items
Cisco 10GBase-ER SFP+ SFP-10G-ER
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP GLC-LH-SM
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GLC-SX-MM
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP GLC-T
Cisco 1000Base-SX GBIC WS-G5484
Cisco 10GBase-SR 300M X2 X2-10GB-SR
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ SFP-10G-SR
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 1M SFP-H10GB-CU1M
5 out of 5 Stars!


Click to enlarge
Price: $399.00
Availability: In Stock
Model: 3CXENPAK94
Compatible Brand 3Com Compatible
Average Rating: Not Rated
Warranty: Lifetime
Leadtime: Usually in 2 days

General Information

  • Product Number: 3CXENPAK94
  • Product Name: 3Com 10GBase-SR XENPAK
  • Manufacturer: SFPlus Transceiver
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Device Type: Transceiver module

Technical Specifications

  • Product Type: XENPAK
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Datarange: 300M
  • Connector Type: LC Duplex
  • Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)


  • SFPlus Labels
  • Generic Labels
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • No Labels


  • Blister
  • Retail Box with SFPlus Brand
  • Retail Box without any Brand

Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Directly.

SFPlus Transceiver is a leading manufacturer & supplier of 3CXENPAK94 transceivers. We have a large quantity of 3CXENPAK94 transceivers in stock and can ship the 3CXENPAK94 transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our 3CXENPAK94 transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the 3CXENPAK94 transceivers to work in your system and all of our 3CXENPAK94 transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

If you have questions about 3CXENPAK94, please feel free to contact us.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
SFPlus Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Write Review
Your Name:

Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:

There are no additional images for this product.